1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver mod

$73.99 $73.99

7 in stock

By submitting your payment, you agree to our terms and conditions.

SKU: DCGLCSXMMDECICA Categories: ,

Description

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Additional information

Weight 2.00 kg
Dimensions 0.00 × 0.00 × 0.00 cm
Brand

ECI, Inc., Networks

UPC

000000000000

MPN

GLC-SX-MMD-ECI

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver mod”

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.