FORTINET COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10GBASE-LR SMF 1310NM 10KM

$91.99 $91.99

Out of stock

SKU: DCFNTRANSFPLRCCA Categories: ,

Description

FORTINET COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10GBASE-LR SMF 1310NM 10KM

Additional information

Weight 1.00 kg
Dimensions 0.00 × 0.00 × 0.00 cm
Brand

ECI, Inc., Networks

UPC

055846801175

MPN

FN-TRAN-SFP+LR-ECI

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FORTINET COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10GBASE-LR SMF 1310NM 10KM”

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.